Stanley Steven McDonald

Also known as: Regis Laux
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 24
Date of Birth: Jan 4, 1986
Location: Bentleyville, PA (US)

History

Nov 15, 2010 - Charleroi , PA (US)
Alleged: 2 dogs found dead in home

Notes:
http://www.pittsburghlive.com/x/pittsburghtrib/news/westmoreland/s_655295.html
Decisions of Westmoreland County judges
By The Tribune-Review
Saturday, November 28, 2009
Judge Richard E. McCormick Jr.
• Stanley S. McDonald, 23, of 802 RR Second St., Charleroi, pleaded guilty to possession of a controlled substance. He was sentenced to probation for one year.