Lee Allen Jackson

Also known as: Lee Jackson Carter
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 44
Date of Birth: Jul 15, 1962
Location: Bay Minette, AL (US)

History

Sep 19, 2006 - Bay Minette, AL (US)
Convicted: Dogs bred to fight


Sentence: 90 days jail, fines, 12 months UNsupervised probation... more...