Daniel P Esh

Also known as: Clearview Kennels
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 37
Date of Birth: Jul 1959
Location: Ronks, PA (US)

History

Jan 16, 2004 - Ronks, PA (US)
State Citation: BDLE cites puppy miller with neglect

Feb 19, 2003 - Ronks, PA (US)
Dismissed: Puppy mill

Jul 24, 2000 - Ronks, PA (US)
Civil Case: Zoning board brings suit against puppy miller

Sep 1997 - Ronks, PA (US)
Civil Case: District Attorney sues puppy miller

Notes:
Esh Daniel Ronks PA AKC suspension from 3/12/01 until 3/12/11 for failure to comply with the recordkeeping and identification requirements.(4/01)