Burnie G Pauley

Also known as: Dun-N-Black Ranch and Kennels
Gender:
Approximate Age: 52
Date of Birth: May 24, 1946
Location: Spooner, WI (US)

History

Jun 1997 - Spooner, WI (US)
USDA Citation: Animal dealer/exhibitor charged AWA


Sentence: Charged under AWA... more...