Gloria A Wippler

Also known as: Ojibway Kennels
Gender: Female
Approximate Age: 28
Date of Birth: Mar 4, 1968
Location: Lankin, ND (US)

History

Nov 1996 - Lankin, ND (US)
USDA Citation: Puppy mill - charged under AWA


Sentence: Charged under AWA... more...