Darick Dashon Stallworth

Also known as: Scarface
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 31
Date of Birth: Dec 14, 1980
Location: St Louis, MO (US)

History

May 15, 2012 - St Louis, MO (US)
Alleged: Tortured dogs found dead in building

Notes:
People who phoned in tips to Stray Rescue said Darick Stallworth is known on the streets as “Scarface” and has a history of animal abuse.