Larry Lowery

Also known as: Larry Edward Lowery, Larry Edward Lowrey
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 28
Date of Birth: Oct 21, 1983
Location: Point, TX (US)

History

Apr 1, 2012 - Quitman, TX (US)
Alleged: Live dogs burned in fire pit