Kristine A. Sellie-Hanson

Also known as: Kristine Sellie Hanson
Gender: Female
Approximate Age: 27
Date of Birth: Jun 9, 1984
Location: Fargo, ND (US)

History

Mar 15, 2012 - Fargo, ND (US)
Alleged: Dog swung by leash