Jimmy Monroe Jeter

Also known as: Jimmy Hawkeye Jeter
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 77
Date of Birth: Jan 24, 1935
Location: Davis, OK (US)

History

Mar 1, 2012 - Davis, OK (US)
Alleged: Pig sexually assaulted in school barn

Notes:
He served time for stealing cattle in 2008 and was arrested in in 2011 for attempting to steal horses which lead to a felony charge of larceny of domestic animals.