Marsha Erskine

Also known as: Laneva Marie Erskine, Marcia Erskine, Marcia Patton
Gender: Female
Approximate Age: 57
Date of Birth: Oct 19, 1954
Location: Hillyard, WA (US)

History

Feb 8, 2012 - Spokane, WA (US)
Alleged: About 30 animals found at home