Shellie Lynn Hubbard

Also known as: Shellie Keithley
 History of interpersonal violence

Gender: Female
Approximate Age: 45
Date of Birth: Mar 12, 1966
Location: Portland, OR (US)

History

Dec 22, 2011 - Vancouver, WA (US)
Alleged: Dog thrown into traffic