James Wilford Houseman, III

Also known as: John W. Houseman, J.W. Houseman, John Houseman II
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 44
Date of Birth: Feb 5, 1967
Location: Littlestown, PA (US)

History

Dec 17, 2011 - Thurmont, MD (US)
Alleged: Horse neglect, dozens of bones found

Nov 16, 2011 - Littlestown, PA (US)
Convicted: 21 horses seized