Thomas Gonzales

Also known as: Thomas Ganzales
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 47
Date of Birth: May 28, 1964
Location: Roxbury, MA (US)

History

Sep 28, 2011 - Roxbury, MA (US)
Alleged: Kittens thrown from second-story window