Kylr C. Yust

Also known as: Kyler Yust
 History of interpersonal violence

Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 22
Date of Birth: Sep 14, 1988
Location: Kansas City, MO (US)

History

Jul 20, 2011 - Kansas City, MO (US)
Alleged: 2 kittens drowned

Jul 5, 2011 - Kansas City , MO (US)
Alleged: Kitten smashed against bathroom floor