Timothy John Churchill

Also known as: Travis J Churchill
Gender: Male
Approximate Age: 40
Date of Birth: Feb 25, 1970
Location: Kearney, NE (US)

History

Jan 26, 2011 - Kearney, NE (US)
Alleged: Horse neglect