Jennifer Lynne Bailey

Also known as: Jenny Bailey
Gender: Female
Approximate Age: 43
Date of Birth: Sep 4, 1962
Location: Eagle River, AK (US)

History

Jan 2, 2007 - Eagle River, AK (US)
Convicted: 11 sled dogs, 11 rabbits neglected


Sentence: Pled to 8 counts of misdemeanor animal cruelty on 5/17/07. 60 days jail, $10,000 restitution, no animals.... more...